Credentialing Technologists for
over 50 Years

Newly Certified Technologists

Congratulations to the newly credentialed Technologists!

Filter by Credential
Name - First (Maiden) Last Credential Cert Number Issue Date Expiration Date Country State City
Viviane Agbobli-Nubukpo R.EEG T. 6471 03/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States Minnesota New Hope
Layth Al Saud CNIM 3998 02/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States California Moreno Valley
Jeb Albro CNIM 3985 02/07/2018 12/31/2023 United States New York Fairport
Kristin Alcott CAP 7 06/20/2015 12/31/2020 United States Florida Jacksonville
Actual Allah R.EEG T. 6438 02/13/2018 12/31/2023 United States Colorado Colorado Springs
Noel Amezquita R.EEG T. 6493 03/19/2018 12/31/2023 United States California Newark
Monica Amorin R.EEG T. 6408 01/28/2018 12/31/2023 United States New York Farmingdale
Susan Anderson CAP 6 03/21/2015 12/31/2020 United States Wisconsin Auburndale
Dustine Arnold R.EEG T. 6494 03/19/2018 12/31/2023 United States Kentucky Winchester
Ali Arvantaj CAP 8 10/31/2015 12/31/2020 United States Ohio Cleveland
Ashley Atkinson R.EEG T. 6462 03/14/2018 12/31/2023 United States Pennsylvania Pittsburgh
Alexis Avila R.EEG T. 6403 01/06/2018 12/31/2023 United States Connecticut New Haven
Michelle Awalt R.EEG T. 6415 01/25/2018 12/31/2023 United States Ohio Akron
Nicole Baccam R.EEG T. 6424 02/03/2018 12/31/2023 United States Iowa Des Moines
Ali Bailey R.EEG T. 6445 02/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States Alabama Homewood
Amanda Bailey CNIM 4023 03/29/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Tyler
Dawn Baker R.EEG T. 6457 02/26/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Fort Worth
Kimberly Barkocy R. EP T. 1488 03/30/2018 12/31/2023 United States New York Rochester
Jackson Barr R.EEG T. 6421 02/02/2018 12/31/2023 United States Alabama Morris
Hayley Barta CNIM 3966 01/08/2018 12/31/2023 United States Tennessee Nashville
Brandon Basile R.EEG T. 6487 03/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States New York New York
Kyle Berlin CNIM 4009 03/13/2018 12/31/2023 United States Wisconsin Milwaukee
Delyncia Bethea R.EEG T. 6481 03/31/2018 12/31/2023 United States North Carolina Durham
Amanda Bigness CNIM 4013 03/08/2018 12/31/2023 United States New York Syracuse
Tyler Boettcher R.EEG T. 6466 03/05/2018 12/31/2023 United States Georgia Flowery Branch
Andrea Boling R.EEG T. 6499 03/23/2018 12/31/2023 United States Kentucky Crescent Springs
Karthik Bonam CNIM 3971 01/24/2018 12/31/2023 United States Tennessee Nashville
Christina Boone R.EEG T. 6451 02/21/2018 12/31/2023 United States Arizona Glendale
Christopher Brady R.EEG T. 6409 01/29/2018 12/31/2023 United States Tennessee Hixson
John Bridenbeck R.EEG T. 6467 03/05/2018 12/31/2023 United States California Oakland
Lucas Bridgeman CNIM 3988 02/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States New York Albany
Phinley Bydlinski R.EEG T. 6442 02/27/2018 12/31/2023 United States Tennessee Bartlett
Effie Cadet R.EEG T. 6492 03/18/2018 12/31/2023 United States Georgia Hampton
Nicolette (Denges) Carrillo R.EEG T. 6428 02/05/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Dallas
Amy Carter R.EEG T. 6472 03/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States Georgia Covington
Marc Castillo R.EEG T. 6480 03/31/2018 12/31/2023 United States New Jersey Somerset
Chelsea Catching R.EEG T. 6422 02/02/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Santa Fe
Hadda Chaib R.EEG T. 6503 03/27/2018 12/31/2023 United States Illinois Chicago
Adrienne Clover R.EEG T. 6452 02/21/2018 12/31/2023 United States Florida Spring Hill
JEANNE (HANSEN) CORFITS CAP 5 03/21/2015 12/31/2020 United States Minnesota Rochester
Anamaria Costina R.EEG T. 6414 01/26/2018 12/31/2023 United States Illinois Skokie
Marla Cotterman R.EEG T. 6496 03/22/2018 12/31/2023 United States South Carolina Summerville
Steven Curtin R.EEG T. 6425 02/03/2018 12/31/2023 United States Ohio Lakewood
Cheryl DeSanctis R.EEG T. 6443 02/28/2018 12/31/2023 United States Maine Westbrook
Marlena Deschaine R.EEG T. 6500 03/23/2018 12/31/2023 United States Indiana Greentown
Alison Detwiler CNIM 3979 01/16/2018 12/31/2023 United States Pennsylvania Lititz
Fernando Diaz Huapaya R.EEG T. 6435 02/12/2018 12/31/2023 United States New Jersey Belleville
Jennifer Dougherty R. EP T. 1487 03/24/2018 12/31/2023 United States Ohio Lakewood
Brandy Duvall-Howard R.EEG T. 6506 03/28/2018 12/31/2023 United States Kentucky Frankfort
Koffi Etse R.EEG T. 6418 01/26/2018 12/31/2023 United States Colorado Aurora
Paul Evangelista R.EEG T. 6458 03/14/2018 12/31/2023 United States Illinois Chicago
Michelle Evans R.EEG T. 6469 03/08/2018 12/31/2023 United States Kansas Overland
Mary Fahr R.EEG T. 6416 01/25/2018 12/31/2023 United States Pennsylvania Osceola Mills
Jennifer Feather CNIM 3973 01/26/2018 12/31/2023 United States New Hampshire Manchester
Darren Ferrell CNIM 3989 02/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States Rhode Island Providence
Rebecca Fingles CNIM 4016 03/20/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Plano
Angela (Braaten) Finstuen CAP 11 03/19/2016 12/31/2021 United States Minnesota Rochester
Ann Fisher CNIM 4008 03/02/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Southlake
Kyler Folse R. EP T. 1486 03/22/2018 12/31/2023 United States Louisiana Lafayette
Carmen Franklin CNIM 3997 02/16/2018 12/31/2023 United States Ohio Scottown
Erin Frost R.EEG T. 6479 03/31/2018 12/31/2023 United States North Carolina Apex
Tasha Frye R.EEG T. 6488 03/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States North Carolina Hickory
Nathan Fuchs R.EEG T. 6405 01/08/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Houston
Hisako Fujiwara CMEG 2 05/01/2017 12/31/2022 United States Ohio Cincinnati
William Fyan R.EEG T. 6417 01/25/2018 12/31/2023 United States Michigan Lake Odessa
Scott Galloway CNIM 3970 01/23/2018 12/31/2023 United States Tennessee Murfreesboro
Katrina Garcia R.EEG T. 6507 03/29/2018 12/31/2023 United States Michigan Grand Rapids
Maria Garcia Roca R.EEG T. 6453 02/21/2018 12/31/2023 United States California Los Angeles
Jade Gehrking CAP 16 04/27/2017 12/31/2022 United States Minnesota Rochester
Joel Ginart CNIM 3980 01/18/2018 12/31/2023 United States Pennsylvania Erie
Jeffrey Goihl CAP 3 03/21/2015 12/31/2020 United States Minnesota Rochester
Kylie Golden R.EEG T. 6475 03/12/2018 12/31/2023 United States Utah Salt Lake City
Matthew Goorahoo CNIM 3974 01/27/2018 12/31/2023 United States Connecticut East Hartford
Adam Gore R.EEG T. 6419 01/27/2018 12/31/2023 United States Connecticut Middletown
Brendan Grafe CNIM 3968 01/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States Massachusetts Rowley
Xarbrae Grant R.EEG T. 6433 02/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States Georgia Marietta
Kasera Greene CNIM 4010 03/14/2018 12/31/2023 United States Pennsylvania Pittsburgh
Alyssa Grutsch CNIM 3972 01/24/2018 12/31/2023 United States Indiana Yoder
Sara Haestad CNIM 4005 02/26/2018 12/31/2023 United States Florida Brandon
Tiffany Hall CNIM 4020 03/24/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Dallas
Blake Ham R.EEG T. 6431 02/09/2018 12/31/2023 United States Oklahoma Tulsa
Uladzimir Hardzeika CNIM 3984 02/06/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas McKinney
Kevin Hargrave CNIM 4014 03/01/2018 12/31/2023 United States Louisiana Lafayette
Marcia Hawthorne CAP 20 12/29/2017 12/31/2022 United States Pennsylvania Elizabethtown
Gerald Hayes R.EEG T. 6470 03/08/2018 12/31/2023 United States Florida Gainesville
Raphael Heheatror R.EEG T. 6508 03/29/2018 12/31/2023 United States Virginia Woodbridge
Cheryl Hixon R.EEG T. 6454 02/21/2018 12/31/2023 United States Indiana Clinton
Nassim Houshmandi CNIM 4006 02/26/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Frisco
Paul-Leon Hunter CNIM 4015 03/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States Nevada Las Vegas
Dianna Hutton R.EEG T. 6484 03/16/2018 12/31/2023 United States Illinois Chicago
Simone Ibbotson CNIM 3965 01/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States California Huntington Beach
Karis Jackson R. EP T. 1485 03/07/2018 12/31/2023 United States Kansas Wichita
Alexia Jacobs CNIM 3994 01/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States Florida Tallahassee
Jason Jarrett R.EEG T. 6412 01/18/2018 12/31/2023 United States Virginia Bassett
Kelly Jensen R.EEG T. 6473 03/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States Colorado Colorado Springs
Lindsay Joslyn R.EEG T. 6426 02/03/2018 12/31/2023 United States Connecticut Plainfield
Ryan Juneau CNIM 3999 02/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States Louisiana Baton Rouge
Mozart Kapend CNIM 4001 02/22/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Houston
Dimitris Karageorgiadis CNIM 4000 02/21/2018 12/31/2023 Greece Alimos
Tara Kleineschay CMEG 4 06/22/2017 12/31/2022 United States Florida Winter Park
Suzanne Klennert CAP 9 10/31/2015 12/31/2020 United States Minnesota Oronoco
Spencer Knight CNIM 4022 03/28/2018 12/31/2023 United States Maryland Baltimore
Vasileios Kokkinos R.EEG T. 6440 02/15/2018 12/31/2023 United States Pennsylvania Pittsburgh
Stephanie Kopy-Doak R.EEG T. 6509 03/29/2018 12/31/2023 United States Ohio Parma
Andrey Kosolapov CNIM 3981 01/18/2018 12/31/2023 United States Pennsylvania Wayne
Rakesh Krishnan CNIM 3995 02/26/2018 12/31/2023 United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi
Min-Ching Kuo R.EEG T. 6430 02/08/2018 12/31/2023 United States New York New York
Dorota Kuroczka CNIM 3967 01/13/2018 12/31/2023 United States Nevada Reno
Sheri-Ann LaTange R.EEG T. 6436 02/12/2018 12/31/2023 United States New Jersey Roselle
Derek Lees R.EEG T. 6413 01/22/2018 12/31/2023 United States Illinois Springfield
Soumitra Lele CNIM 3986 02/09/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Houston
Christine Leonard CAP 19 08/22/2017 12/31/2022 United States Massachusetts Marshfield
Gilaad Levy CNIM 4003 02/23/2018 12/31/2023 Canada Ontario Thornhill
Geraldine Lizardo R.EEG T. 6497 03/22/2018 12/31/2023 Saudi Arabia Riyadh
Alexander Llanos-Leon R.EEG T. 6489 03/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States New Jersey Hamilton TWP
Cristobal Lopez R.EEG T. 6407 01/27/2018 12/31/2023 United States New Mexico Albuquerque
Franklin Luc CAP 18 06/14/2017 12/31/2022 United States California San Jose
Dallas Magallan R.EEG T. 6427 02/03/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Lubbock
Luis Marin R.EEG T. 6429 02/06/2018 12/31/2023 United States Florida Land O Lakes
Daniella Marks CAP 15 10/29/2016 12/31/2021 United States Oregon Portland
Hearher Marvin R.EEG T. 6498 03/22/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas San Antonio
Karen Mason CMEG 3 05/04/2017 12/31/2022 United States Michigan Detroit
Morgan McElmury CAP 21 03/28/2018 12/31/2023 United States Minnesota Winona
Kevin McNeeley CAP 4 03/21/2015 12/31/2020 United States Virginia Virginia Beach
Robin Menasco CNIM 4025 03/31/2018 12/31/2023 United States Louisiana Shreveport
Russell Mendonca CAP 17 04/28/2017 12/31/2022 United States California San Ramon
Guylaine Messudom Fokwa R.EEG T. 6510 03/29/2018 12/31/2023 United States Ohio Dublin
Hazel Maria Meurs CNIM 3990 02/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States North Carolina Mooresville
Alejandro Mignucci CNIM 3964 12/28/2017 12/31/2022 United States Texas Plano
Kayleigh Miller CNIM 4019 03/22/2018 12/31/2023 United States New York Syracuse
Robert Miller CNIM 3976 01/26/2018 12/31/2023 United States California Shermen Oaks
Mesha Miller CNIM 3977 01/29/2018 12/31/2023 United States North Carolina Smyrna
Flor Mizhquiri R.EEG T. 6464 03/03/2018 12/31/2023 United States Illinois Chicago
Marha Mohd-Yusof CNIM 3987 02/09/2018 12/31/2023 United States California Wilmington
Mitchell Montgomery CNIM 4004 02/23/2018 12/31/2023 United States North Carolina Raleigh
Nathan Morgan R.EEG T. 6437 02/12/2018 12/31/2023 United States North Carolina Chapel Hill
Khrystyna Moskalyk R.EEG T. 6420 02/01/2018 12/31/2023 United States Illinois Elmwood Park
Emily Mullen CNIM 3991 02/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States New York Horseheads
Julie Nicolazzi CAP 10 10/31/2015 12/31/2020 United States Wisconsin West Allis
Rebeha Noor R.EEG T. 6501 03/23/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Pearland
Yoel Nunez Rodriguez R.EEG T. 6478 03/31/2018 12/31/2023 United States Florida Miami
Nelson Nyah R.EEG T. 6434 02/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States Illinois Chicago
Martin Olivares R.EEG T. 6504 03/27/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas San Antonio
Tonette Opfer-Gehrking CAP 2 03/21/2015 12/31/2020 United States Minnesota Byron
Brian Owens CMEG 5 06/27/2017 12/31/2022 United States Minnesota St. Paul
Christopher Pace CNIM 4007 03/08/2018 12/31/2023 United States New York New York
Josephine Paderan R.EEG T. 6477 03/31/2018 12/31/2023 United Arab Emirates
Victor Painter R.EEG T. 6485 03/16/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Austin
Stephanie Pate R.EEG T. 6410 01/29/2018 12/31/2023 United States Ohio Wadsworth
Andrea Patterson CNIM 3996 02/27/2018 12/31/2023 United States Michigan Kalamazoo
Jessica Pearson CLTM 350 01/29/2018 12/31/2023 United States Wisconsin Luxemburg
Junwei Per CNIM 4017 03/20/2018 12/31/2023 Singapore Singapore
Claire (Correnti) Peranteau CLTM 352 02/01/2018 12/31/2023 United States Delaware Ocean View
Rosemary Phillips R.EEG T. 6502 03/26/2018 12/31/2023 United States South Carolina Charleston
Anthony Pratt R.EEG T. 6444 02/16/2018 12/31/2023 United States Utah South Jordan
Joaquin Puente CNIM 4024 03/29/2018 12/31/2023 United States Illinois Marengo
James Raseyn R.EEG T. 6411 01/16/2018 12/31/2023 United States Ohio Ravenna
Jamie Raut R.EEG T. 6468 03/05/2018 12/31/2023 United States New York Cleveland
Ariel Remes R.EEG T. 6465 03/03/2018 12/31/2023 United States Pennsylvania Slatington
Jacquelyne Reyes R.EEG T. 6459 03/14/2018 12/31/2023 United States Missouri Columbia
Donna Rhoades R.EEG T. 6446 02/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States Pennsylvania Philadelphia
Alissa Rice R.EEG T. 6450 02/20/2018 12/31/2023 United States Colorado Erie
Rebecca Rivera CNIM 4026 03/31/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Frisco
Carlo Robles CNIM 3969 01/19/2018 12/31/2023 United States Arizona Tucson
Deborah Rogers R.EEG T. 6447 02/19/2018 12/31/2023 United States Florida Ocala
Margaret Rolle CAP 14 06/18/2016 12/31/2021 United States Oregon Portland
Wilfredo Rosete R.EEG T. 6456 02/23/2018 12/31/2023 United States New Jersey Bergenfield
Lee Rumery R.EEG T. 6460 03/15/2018 12/31/2023 United States Colorado Denver
Amber Rushing R.EEG T. 6483 03/30/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Clute
Elmira Sabyrova R.EEG T. 6482 03/30/2018 12/31/2023 United States California Thousand Oaks
Shannon Saccomanno R.EEG T. 6495 03/20/2018 12/31/2023 United States New Jersey Cinnaminson
Christopher Salisbury CNIM 4021 03/27/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Lewisville
Deborah Schepers R.EEG T. 6505 03/27/2018 12/31/2023 United States Maryland Bel Air
James Schmelzer CAP 1 03/21/2015 12/31/2020 United States Minnesota Rochester
Jason Schroeder CNIM 4002 02/22/2018 12/31/2023 United States Minnesota Rochester
Bailey Setzer R.EEG T. 6441 02/26/2018 12/31/2023 United States North Carolina Hickory
Meghan Shaw R.EEG T. 6490 03/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States Ohio Cincinnati
Barbara Shields R.EEG T. 6461 03/15/2018 12/31/2023 United States Virginia Suffolk
Heather Silvers CNIM 4011 03/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States California Danville
Mary Simpson R.EEG T. 6402 01/03/2018 12/31/2023 United States Kentucky Lexington
Breanna Singleton CNIM 3993 02/13/2018 12/31/2023 United States Georgia Woodstock
Samuel Smith CNIM 3975 01/27/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Selma
Caleb Sollars R.EEG T. 6491 03/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States Ohio Blacklick
Melanie Soloway CNIM 3982 02/13/2018 12/31/2023 United States Florida Tampa
Shannon Steele R.EEG T. 6486 03/16/2018 12/31/2023 United States Ohio Fairport Harbor
Saghi Tasori Partovi R.EEG T. 6432 02/09/2018 12/31/2023 United States Kentucky Lexington
Nicklaus Thomas CNIM 4012 03/06/2018 12/31/2023 United States Florida Jacksonville
Colleen Thomas R.EEG T. 6448 02/19/2018 12/31/2023 United States New Jersey New Providence
Claudia Torres R. EP T. 1484 02/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States North Carolina Mebane
Mark Tourcotte R.EEG T. 6455 02/22/2018 12/31/2023 United States Michigan Muskegon
Margaret Turlington R.EEG T. 6476 03/12/2018 12/31/2023 United States Virginia Ashland
Cynthia Vecera CNIM 3983 02/03/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas San Antonio
Emma Von Kiel R.EEG T. 6439 02/14/2018 12/31/2023 United States Pennsylvania Macungie
Kim Vu R. EP T. 1483 02/13/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Irving
Tyler Wadas R.EEG T. 6423 02/02/2018 12/31/2023 United States Florida Fort Myers
Lataveius Wallace R.EEG T. 6474 03/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States Virginia Suffolk
Shawn Walls CMEG 1 03/30/2017 12/31/2022 United States Pennsylvania Pittsburgh
Kelly Wangen CAP 12 03/19/2016 12/31/2021 United States Minnesota St. Charles
Stephanie Weid CAP 13 03/19/2016 12/31/2021 United States Arizona Tempe
Lauren Weiss CNIM 3992 02/12/2018 12/31/2023 United States New York New York
Candace Whetzel R.EEG T. 6449 02/19/2018 12/31/2023 United States Virginia Timberville
Temika Williams R.EEG T. 6463 03/02/2018 12/31/2023 United States Ohio Cincinnati
Linda Wills CLTM 351 01/22/2018 12/31/2023 United States Michigan Howell
Yoloxochitl Zabala R.EEG T. 6406 01/02/2018 12/31/2023 United States North Carolina Asheville
Kimiya Zafar CNIM 4018 03/20/2018 12/31/2023 United States Connecticut Monroe
Ji Zhengwei CMEG 6 02/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States California San Diego
Malamo Zografaki CNIM 3978 01/29/2018 12/31/2023 Greece Alimos